I'm not going to say "all time" because, as a person, I am subject to change and growth. However, my current top 5 would be:
True Detective
True Detective
True Detective
True Detective
True Detective
really though
1. True Detective
2. Community
3. Arrested Development (OG)
4. Brooklyn 99
5. I guess I'd have to say Game of Thrones...
|